Jumpings 10151 - 10200

Nummer Was Klasse

Kategorie

Ort Land Datum Richter

 

10151 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 28.11.08

Waldmeier

10152 Jumping A+1 Open L

Biasca

CH 19.12.08

Waldmeier

10153 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 19.12.08

Waldmeier

10154 Jumping A+1 S-M

Vilters

CH 22.06.08

Waldmeier

10155 Jumping 2 S-M-L

Vilters

CH 22.06.08

Waldmeier

10156 Jumping 3 S-M-L

Vilters

CH 22.06.08

Waldmeier

10157 Jumping A+1 M

Birmensdorf

CH 26.10.08

Waldmeier

10158 Jumping A+1 Open L

Biasca

CH 23.01.09

Waldmeier

10159 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 23.01.09

Waldmeier

10160 Jumping A+1 Open L

Biasca

CH 20.02.09

Waldmeier

10161 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 20.02.09

Waldmeier

10162 Jumping A+1 Open L

Biasca

CH 27.03.09

Waldmeier

10163 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 27.03.09

Waldmeier

10164 Jumping A+1 Open L

Biasca

CH 20.11.09

Waldmeier

10165 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 20.11.09

Waldmeier

10166 Jumping A+1 Open L

Biasca

CH 18.12.09

Waldmeier

10167 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 18.12.09

Waldmeier

10168 Jumping 3 S-M-L

Fräschels

CH 07.03.09

Waldmeier

10169 Jumping 2 S-M-L

Sennwald

CH 25.04.09

Waldmeier

10170 Jumping 1 S-M-L

Sursee

CH 06.06.09

Waldmeier

10171 Jumping A+1 M

Root

CH 25.07.09

Waldmeier

10172 Jumping A+1 Open S-M-L

Fräschels

CH 22.08.09

Waldmeier

10173 Jumping A+1 Open S-M-L

Fräschels

CH 05.09.09

Waldmeier

10174 Jumping 3 S-M-L

Cossonay (Champ. Romand)

CH 26.09.09

Waldmeier

10175 Jumping A+1 Open L

Biasca

CH 20.01.10

Waldmeier

10176 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 20.01.10

Waldmeier

10177 Jumping A+1 Open L

Biasca

CH 26.02.10

Waldmeier

10178 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 26.02.10

Waldmeier

10179 Jumping A+1 Open L

Biasca

CH 26.03.10

Waldmeier

10180 Jumping 2+3 Open L

Biasca

CH 26.03.10

Waldmeier

10181 Jumping A L

Fräschels

CH 20.03.10

Waldmeier

10182 Jumping 2+3 Open S-M-L

Sennwald

CH 25.04.10

Waldmeier

10183 Jumping A L

Fräschels

CH 16.01.10

Waldmeier

10184 Jumping A L

Fräschels

CH 03.04.10

Glanzmann

10185 Jumping A+1 Open S-M-L

Fräschels

CH 11.04.10

Glanzmann

10186 Jumping 3 L

Fräschels (4. WM-Quali)

CH 29.05.10

Glanzmann

10187 Jumping 3 S-M

Fräschels (5. WM-Quali)

CH 30.05.10

Glanzmann

10188 Jumping 3 S-M-L

Uster

CH 22.05.10

Glanzmann

10189 Jumping 2 S-M-L

Biel

CH 06.06.10

Glanzmann

10190 Jumping A+1 Open S-M-L

Solothurn

CH 19.06.10

Glanzmann

10191 Jumping 2+3 Open S-M-L

Solothurn

CH 19.06.10

Glanzmann

10192 Jumping 3 S-M-L

Lautertal

D 01.08.10

Kanbach

10193 Jumping 3 L

Vilters (1. WM-Quali)

CH 02.05.10

Krause

10194 Jumping 3 S-M

Vilters (2. WM-Quali)

CH 02.05.10

Wöhning

10195 Jumping 3 L

Fräschels (5. WM-Quali)

CH 30.05.10

Wöhning

10196 Jumping 3 L

Fräschels (2. WM-Quali)

CH 15.05.10

Giusti

10197 Jumping 3 S-M

Fräschels (3. WM-Quali)

CH 16.05.10

Giusti

10198 Jumping 3 S-M

Fräschels (2. WM-Quali)

CH 15.05.10

Sturzenegger

10199 Jumping 3 L

Fräschels (3. WM-Quali)

CH 16.05.10

Sturzenegger

10200 Jumping 3 S-M

Fräschels (4. WM-Quali)

CH 29.05.10

Gisler