Parcourspläne 12201 - 12250

Nummer Was Klasse

Kategorie

Ort Land Datum Richter

 

12201 Parcours 1 S-M-L Pottendorf A 06.02.10

Steppan

12202 Parcours 2 S-M-L Pottendorf A 06.02.10

Steppan

12203 Parcours 1 S-M-L Pottendorf A 07.02.10

Steppan

12204 Parcours 2 S-M-L Pottendorf A 07.02.10

Steppan

12205 Parcours 3 S-M-L Pottendorf A 07.02.10

Steppan

12206 Parcours Open S-M-L Pottendorf A 07.02.10

Steppan

12207 Parcours 2 S-M-L Motesice Slowakei 06.03.10

Steppan

12208 Parcours Open S-M-L Motesice Slowakei 06.03.10

Steppan

12209 Parcours 3 S-M-L Motesice Slowakei 07.03.10

Steppan

12210 Parcours Open S-M-L Korneuburg A 20.03.10

Steppan

12211 Parcours AJO 1 S-M-L Baden Baden Steinbach D 06.12.09

Pollich

12212 Parcours AJO 2 S-M-L Baden Baden Steinbach D 06.12.09

Pollich

12213 Parcours AJO 3 S-M-L Baden Baden Steinbach D 06.12.09

Pollich

12214 Parcours AJO Open S-M-L Baden Baden Steinbach D 06.12.09

Pollich

12215 Parcours AJO 1 S-M-L Langenau D 14.03.10

Schiltz

12216 Parcours AJO 2 S-M-L Langenau D 14.03.10

Schiltz

12217 Parcours AJO 3 S-M-L Langenau D 14.03.10

Schiltz

12218 Parcours 1 S-M-L Donzdorf D 20.02.10

Pollich

12219 Parcours 2 S-M-L Donzdorf D 20.02.10

Pollich

12220 Parcours 3 S-M-L Donzdorf D 20.02.10

Pollich

12221 Parcours 3 L Lussheim D 05.04.10

Pollich

12222 Parcours 3 S-M Lussheim D 05.04.10

Pollich

12223 Parcours WM-Quali L Kreuth D 18.04.10

Hornung

12224 Parcours WM-Quali S-M Kreuth D 18.04.10

Hornung

12225 Parcours 2 S-M-L Zrebcin Motesice (Slowakei) SK 06.03.10

Steppan

12226 Parcours Open S-M-L Zrebcin Motesice (Slowakei) SK 06.03.10

Steppan

12227 Parcours 3 S-M-L Zrebcin Motesice (Slowakei) SK 07.03.10

Steppan

12228 Parcours Open S-M-L Korneuburg A 20.03.10

Steppan

12229 Parcours WM-Quali S-M-L Schwanenstadt A 11.04.10

Steppan

12230 Parcours Open S-M-L Wienerwald A 17.04.10

Steppan

12231 Parcours 1 S-M-L Pottendorf A 22.05.10

Steppan

12232 Parcours 2 S-M-L Pottendorf A 22.05.10

Steppan

12233 Parcours 3 S-M-L Pottendorf A 22.05.10

Steppan

12234 Parcours 1 S-M-L Pottendorf A 23.05.10

Steppan

12235 Parcours 2 S-M-L Pottendorf A 23.05.10

Steppan

12236 Parcours 3 S-M-L Pottendorf A 23.05.10

Steppan

12237 Parcours 1 S-M-L Wiental A 13.06.10

Steppan

12238 Parcours 2 S-M-L Wiental A 13.06.10

Steppan

12239 Parcours 3 S-M-L Wiental A 13.06.10

Steppan

12240 Parcours DVG BSP L Gross Grönau D 20.06.10

Kahlmann

12241 Parcours DVG BSP M Gross Grönau D 20.06.10

Kahlmann

12242 Parcours DVG BSP S Gross Grönau D 20.06.10

Kahlmann

12243 Parcours 1 S-M-L Dunaszentpal HU 26.06.10

Steppan

12244 Parcours 2 S-M-L Dunaszentpal HU 26.06.10

Steppan

12245 Parcours 3 S-M-L Dunaszentpal HU 26.06.10

Steppan

12246 Parcours Open S-M-L Simmering A 04.07.10

Steppan

12247 Parcours A L Biasca CH 28.11.08

Waldmeier

12248 Parcours 1 L Biasca CH 28.11.08

Waldmeier

12249 Parcours 2 L Biasca CH 28.11.08

Waldmeier

12250 Parcours 3 L Biasca CH 28.11.08

Waldmeier