Parcourspläne 12451 - 12500

Nummer Was Klasse

Kategorie

Ort Land Datum Richter

 

12451 Parcours 2+3 Open S-M-L Kaiseraugst CH 28.08.10

Bucher

12452 Parcours A L Kaiseraugst CH 29.08.10

Bucher

12453 Parcours 1 S-M-L Kaiseraugst CH 29.08.10

Bucher

12454 Parcours 2 S-M-L Kaiseraugst CH 29.08.10

Bucher

12455 Parcours 3 S-M-L Kaiseraugst CH 29.08.10

Bucher

12456 Parcours A+1 Open S-M-L Kaiseraugst CH 29.08.10

Bucher

12457 Parcours 1 S-M-L Gablitz A 18.09.10

Steppan

12458 Parcours 2 S-M-L Gablitz A 18.09.10

Steppan

12459 Parcours 3 S-M-L Gablitz A 18.09.10

Steppan

12460 Parcours 1 S-M-L Bad Vöslau A 02.10.10

Steppan

12461 Parcours 2 S-M-L Bad Vöslau A 02.10.10

Steppan

12462 Parcours 1 S-M-L Bad Vöslau A 03.10.10

Steppan

12463 Parcours 2 S-M-L Bad Vöslau A 03.10.10

Steppan

12464 Parcours 3 S-M-L Bad Vöslau A 03.10.10

Steppan

12465 Parcours Open S-M-L Bad Vöslau A 03.10.10

Steppan

12466 Parcours 1 S-M-L Budapest HU 09.10.10

Steppan

12467 Parcours 2 S-M-L Budapest HU 09.10.10

Steppan

12468 Parcours 3 S-M-L Budapest HU 09.10.10

Steppan

12469 Parcours 1 S-M-L Vilters (Sheltie-Turnier) CH 15.10.10

Graber

12470 Parcours 2 S-M-L Vilters (Sheltie-Turnier) CH 15.10.10

Graber

12471 Parcours 3 S-M-L Vilters (Sheltie-Turnier) CH 15.10.10

Graber

12472 Parcours 1 Einzel S-M-L Vilters (Sheltie-Turnier) CH 15.10.10

Graber

12473 Parcours 2 Einzel S-M-L Vilters (Sheltie-Turnier) CH 15.10.10

Graber

12474 Parcours 3 Einzel S-M-L Vilters (Sheltie-Turnier) CH 15.10.10

Graber

12475 Parcours A L Fräschels CH 30.10.10

Graber

12476 Parcours 3 S-M-L Fräschels CH 30.10.10

Graber

12477 Parcours A Open L Fräschels CH 30.10.10

Graber

12478 Parcours 3 Open S-M-L Fräschels CH 30.10.10

Graber

12479 Parcours 1 S-M-L Fräschels CH 31.10.10

Graber

12480 Parcours 2 S-M-L Fräschels CH 31.10.10

Graber

12481 Parcours 1 Open S-M-L Fräschels CH 31.10.10

Graber

12482 Parcours 2 Open S-M-L Fräschels CH 31.10.10

Graber

12483 Parcours 1 S-M-L Zagreb (Staatsmeisterschaft) CRO 07.11.10

Steppan

12484 Parcours 2 S-M-L Zagreb (Staatsmeisterschaft) CRO 07.11.10

Steppan

12485 Parcours 3 S-M-L Zagreb (Staatsmeisterschaft) CRO 07.11.10

Steppan

12486 Parcours 1 AJO S-M-L Grosselfingen D 17.10.10

Beitl

12487 Parcours 2 AJO S-M-L Grosselfingen D 17.10.10

Beitl

12488 Parcours 3 AJO S-M-L Grosselfingen D 17.10.10

Beitl

12489 Parcours AJO Open S-M-L Grosselfingen D 17.10.10

Beitl

12490 Parcours A L Allschwil CH 18.09.10

Bucher

12491 Parcours 1 S-M-L Allschwil CH 18.09.10

Bucher

12492 Parcours A+1 Open S-M-L Allschwil CH 18.09.10

Bucher

12493 Parcours 2 S-M-L Sumiswald CH 16.10.10

Bucher

12494 Parcours 3 S-M-L Sumiswald CH 16.10.10

Bucher

12495 Parcours 2+3 Open S-M-L Sumiswald CH 16.10.10

Bucher

12496 Parcours Open S-M-L Dornbirn (Wintercup Austria) A 13.11.10

Graber

12497 Parcours 1 S-M-L Fräschels CH 07.08.10

Glanzmann

12498 Parcours 3 S-M-L Fräschels CH 07.08.10

Glanzmann

12499 Parcours 3 S-M-L Burgdorf CH 05.09.10

Glanzmann

12500 Parcours 2+3 Open S-M-L Burgdorf CH 05.09.10

Glanzmann