Richter BLV
(international)

Tom Huber

Am Alten Wehr 1

85221 Dachau

Tel. 0049 (0)8131 350 858

Fax 0049 /0)8131 350 848

tom-huber@gmx.net

 

Nummer Was Klasse

Kategorie

Ort Land Datum Richter

 

1632

Parcours

1

Standard

Rastatt

D

1.2000

Huber

1633

Parcours

2

Standard

Rastatt

D

1.2000

Huber

1634

Parcours

3

Standard

Rastatt

D

1.2000

Huber

1761

Parcours

dhv DM

Stand/Mini

Rheydt

D

7.2001

Huber

1937

Parcours

1 BM

Stand/Mini

Dachau

D

6.2000

Huber

1938

Parcours

2 BM

Stand/Mini

Dachau

D

6.2000

Huber

1939

Parcours

3 BM

Stand/Mini

Dachau

D

6.2000

Huber

1940

Parcours

1

Stand/Mini

Grasbrunn

D

6.2000

Huber

1941

Parcours

2

Stand/Mini

Grasbrunn

D

6.2000

Huber

1942

Parcours

3

Stand/Mini

Grasbrunn

D

6.2000

Huber

1943

Parcours

1

Stand/Mini

Königsbrunn

D

4.2001

Huber

1944

Parcours

2

Stand/Mini

Königsbrunn

D

4.2001

Huber

1945

Parcours

3

Stand/Mini

Königsbrunn

D

4.2001

Huber

1946

Parcours

Brunnencup

Stand/Mini

Königsbrunn

D

4.2001

Huber

1947

Parcours

1 BM

Stand/Mini

Loisachtal

D

5.2001

Huber

1948

Parcours

2 BM

Stand/Mini

Loisachtal

D

5.2001

Huber

1949

Parcours

3. BBM

Stand/Mini

Loisachtal

D

5.2001

Huber

1950

Parcours

1

Stand/Mini

Mühldorf

D

5.2001

Huber

1951

Parcours

2

Stand/Mini

Mühldorf

D

5.2001

Huber

1952

Parcours

3

Stand/Mini

Mühldorf

D

5.2001

Huber

5330

Parcours

1 BBM

L/M/S

Coburg

D

25.05.02

Huber

5331

Parcours

2 Bay. Meist

L/M/S

Coburg

D

25.05.02

Huber

5332

Parcours

3 Bay. Meist

L/M/S

Coburg

D

25.05.02

Huber

5665

Parcours

AJO-1

L-M-S

Rastatt

D

09.02.03

Huber

5666

Parcours

AJO-2

L-M-S

Rastatt

D

09.02.03

Huber

5667

Parcours

AJO-3

L-M-S

Rastatt

D

09.02.03

Huber

5732

Parcours

1

L-M-S

Weissenburg

D

03.05.03

Huber

5733

Parcours

2

L-M-S

Weissenburg

D

03.05.03

Huber

5734

Parcours

3

L-M-S

Weissenburg

D

03.05.03

Huber

5832

Parcours

Anfänger

L-M-S

Bayreuth

D

28.06.03

Huber

5833

Parcours

1

L-M-S

Bayreuth

D

28.06.03

Huber

5834

Parcours

2

L-M-S

Bayreuth

D

28.06.03

Huber

5835

Parcours

3

L-M-S

Bayreuth

D

28.06.03

Huber

5836

Parcours

1

L-M-S

Kempten

D

27.07.03

Huber

5837

Parcours

2

L-M-S

Kempten

D

27.07.03

Huber

5838

Parcours

3

L-M-S

Kempten

D

27.07.03

Huber

6233

Parcours

EO Einzel

M

Böbingen

D

25.07.04

Huber

6234

Parcours

EO Finale

S

Böbingen

D

25.07.04

Huber

6480

Parcours

AJO 3

S-M-L

Rastatt

D

13.02.05

Huber

7077

Parcours

AJO 1

S-M-L

Winnenden

D

12.03.06

Huber

7078

Parcours

AJO 2

S-M-L

Winnenden

D

12.03.06

Huber

7079

Parcours

AJO 3

S-M-L

Winnenden

D

12.03.06

Huber

neu 8409 Parcours 1 S-M-L Schwanenstadt (Speed Dogs) A 01.02.09

Huber

neu 8410 Parcours 2 S-M-L Schwanenstadt (Speed Dogs) A 01.02.09

Huber

neu 8411 Parcours 3 S-M-L Schwanenstadt (Speed Dogs) A 01.02.09

Huber

2689

Jumping

dhv DM

Stand/Mini

Rheydt

D

7.2001

Huber

2796

Jumping

1+2 BM

Stand/Mini

Dachau

D

6.2000

Huber

2797

Jumping

3 Bay.Meist.

Stand/Mini

Dachau

D

6.2000

Huber

2798

Jumping

3 Bay.Meist.

Stand/Mini

Dachau

D

6.2000

Huber

2799

Jumping

Open

Stand/Mini

Grasbrunn

D

6.2000

Huber

2800

Jumping

Open

Stand/Mini

Königsbrunn

D

4.2001

Huber

2801

Jumping

1+2 BM

Stand/Mini

Loisachtal

D

5.2001

Huber

2802

Jumping

3 Bay.Meist.

Stand/Mini

Loisachtal

D

5.2001

Huber

2803

Jumping

Open

Stand/Mini

Mühldorf

D

5.2001

Huber

2942

Jumping

1+2 BM

L/M/S

Coburg

D

25.05.02

Huber

2943

Jumping

3 Bay. Meist

L/M/S

Coburg

D

25.05.02

Huber

8693

Jumping

Open

S-M-L

Bayreuth

D

28.06.03

Huber

8694

Jumping

Open

S-M-L

Kempten

D

27.07.03

Huber

8856

Jumping

EO Team

L

Böbingen

D

24.07.04

Huber

8857

Jumping

EO Einzel

S

Böbingen

D

25.07.04

Huber

8982

Jumping

AJO Open

S-M-L

Rastatt

D

13.02.05

Huber